DU Mobile Apps

ND Calendar Raffle Winners

SIGN IN    SAVE TO MY DU    PRINT    AAA
Thank You to everyone who participated in this year's Ducks Unlimited Calendar Raffle and Congratulations to all our Winners!!! The 2015 Calendar raffle will debut at the ND Family & Friends event in Carrington, ND on January 17th! Contact your local Ducks Unlimited representative to purchase yours!! 

Congratulations to the December 31 Winner Darrick Ystaas!! (Calendar # 983)

Congratulations to the December 30 Winner Tom Flahave!! (Calendar # 294)

Congratulations to the December 29 Winner Brian Troftgruben!! (Calendar # 666)

Congratulations to the December 28 Winner Shane Roers!! (Calendar # 391)

Congratulations to the December 27 Winner Justin Klem!! (Calendar # 322)

Congratulations to the December 26 Winner Mark Swanberg!! (Calendar # 292)

Congratulations to the December 25 Winner Gardell Jochlar!! (Calendar # 492)

Congratulations to the December 24 Winner Kenny Weigel!! (Calendar # 518)

Congratulations to the December 23 Winner Denny Schneider!! (Calendar # 686)

Congratulations to the December 22 Winner Myron Schapp!! (Calendar # 139)

Congratulations to the December 21 Winner Brandon Miller!! (Calendar # 29)

Congratulations to the December 20 Winner Lauren Rocoff!! (Calendar # 234)

Congratulations to the December 19 Winner Wayne Vigness!! (Calendar # 764)

Congratulations to the December 18 Winner Holan Baldwin!! (Calendar # 137)

Congratulations to the December 17 Winner Mike Buric!! (Calendar # 885)

Congratulations to the December 16 Winner Steve Lampert!! (Calendar # 155)

Congratulations to the December 15 Winner Terry Glaspey!! (Calendar # 548)

Congratulations to the December 14 Winner Owen Raugutt!! (Calendar # 103)

Congratulations to the December 13 Winner Brian Sailer!! (Calendar # 946)

Congratulations to the December 12 Winner Wes Peterson!! (Calendar # 708)

Congratulations to the December 11 Winner Florence Borr!! (Calendar # 924)

Congratulations to the December 10 Winner Jeremiah Willett!! (Calendar # 973)

Congratulations to the December 9 Winner Myles Rosencrantz!! (Calendar # 239)

Congratulations to the December 8 Winner Kyle Leonard!! (Calendar # 363)

Congratulations to the December 7 Winner Jamie Lagodunski!! (Calendar # 157)

Congratulations to the December 6 Winner Dave Remmick!! (Calendar # 538)

Congratulations to the December 5 Winner Conner Colby!! (Calendar # 597)

Congratulations to the December 4 Winner Brenda Walestzko!! (Calendar # 497)

Congratulations to the December 3 Winner Dal Yanke!! (Calendar # 450)

Congratulations to the December 2 Winner Casey Rogstad!! (Calendar # 491)

Congratulations to the December 1 Winner Michelle Bollinger!! (Calendar # 126)

Congratulations to the November 30 Winner Lonnie Farthing!! (Calendar # 120)

Congratulations to the November 29 Winner Melanie Rafteseth!! (Calendar # 22)

Congratulations to the November 28 Winner Tom Erdman!! (Calendar # 59)

Congratulations to the November 27 Winner Travis Rixen!! (Calendar # 372)

Congratulations to the November 26 Winner Myles Dittus!! (Calendar # 263)

Congratulations to the November 25 Winner Shannon Belik!! (Calendar # 161)

Congratulations to the November 24 Winner Stan Belerle!! (Calendar # 801)

Congratulations to the November 23 Winner Kevin Hertz!! (Calendar # 15)

Congratulations to the November 22 Winner Bernie Feland!! (Calendar # 526)

Congratulations to the November 21 Winner Travis Sayler!! (Calendar # 834)

Congratulations to the November 20 Winner Jered Hartmen!! (Calendar # 143)

Congratulations to the November 19 Winner Jim Gardner!! (Calendar # 746)

Congratulations to the November 18 Winner Ross Kornkven!! (Calendar # 572)

Congratulations to the November 17 Winner Richard Gawerke!! (Calendar # 482)

Congratulations to the November 16 Winner Greg Demakis!! (Calendar # 343)

Congratulations to the November 15 Winner Jon Radermacher!! (Calendar # 857)

Congratulations to the November 14 Winner Loo Dobitz!! (Calendar # 609)

Congratulations to the November 13 Winner Richard Nclman!! (Calendar # 627)

Congratulations to the November 12 Winner Rick Ross!! (Calendar # 131)

Congratulations to the November 11 Winner Lewis Legge!! (Calendar # 296)

Congratulations to the November 10 Winner John Buskness!! (Calendar # 474)

Congratulations to the November 9 Winner Britni Deines!! (Calendar # 631)

Congratulations to the November 8 Winner Todd Shefstad!! (Calendar # 698)

Congratulations to the November 7 Winner Brian Martell!! (Calendar # 901)

Congratulations to the November 6 Winner John Melum!! (Calendar # 977)

Congratulations to the November 5 Winner Don Kenna!! (Calendar # 634)

Congratulations to the November 4 Winner Jeff Hamilton!! (Calendar # 855)

Congratulations to the November 3 Winner Randy Martin!! (Calendar # 621)

Congratulations to the November 2 Winner Justin Helfrich!! (Calendar # 938)

Congratulations to the November 1 Winner Jon Daniels!! (Calendar # 404)

Congratulations to the October 31 Winner Dave Lindell!! (Calendar # 507)

Congratulations to the October 30 Winner Mike Tenneson!! Calendar # 808)

Congratulations to the October 29 Winner Ron Hager!! (Calendar # 642)

Congratulations to the October 28 Winner Mark Rasmossen!! (Calendar # 778)

Congratulations to the October 27 Winner Bob Thompson!! (Calendar # 646)

Congratulations to the October 26 Winner Larry Schneider!! (Calendar # 652)

Congratulations to the October 25 Winner Dirck Dash!! (Calendar # 420)

Congratulations to the October 24 Winner Sam Joma!! (Calendar # 194)

Congratulations to the October 23 Winner James Mello!! (Calendar # 347)

Congratulations to the October 22 Winner Scott Seamands!! (Calendar # 181)

Congratulations to the October 21 Winner John Harris!! (Calendar # 603)

Congratulations to the October 20 Winner Preston Ripplinger!! (Calendar # 987)

Congratulations to the October 19 Winner Dean Glaesman!! (Calendar # 717)

Congratulations to the October 18 Winner Boyd Anderson!! (Calendar # 260)

Congratulations to the October 17 Winner Roger Crawford!! (Calendar # 354)

Congratulations to the October 16 Winner West Wald!! (Calendar # 121)

Congratulations to the October 15 Winner Lindsay Flahave!! (Calendar # 293)

Congratulations to the October 14 Winner Mandy Rath!! (Calendar # 440)

Congratulations to the October 13 Winner John Schmitz!! (Calendar # 877)

Congratulations to the October 12 Winner David Wacd!! (Calendar # 122)

Congratulations to the October 11 Winner Margaret Klaodt!! (Calendar # 639)

Congratulations to the October 10 Winner Steve Lambert!! (Calendar # 155)

Congratulations to the October 9 Winner Casey Rogstad!! (Calendar # 491)

Congratulations to the October 8 Winner Jerry Goldsack!! (Calendar # 43)

Congratulations to the October 7 Winner Justin Loentz!! (Calendar # 840)

Congratulations to the October 6 Winner Lauren Throntveit!! (Calendar # 802)

Congratulations to the October 5 Winner Wayne Vighess!! (Calendar # 764)

Congratulations to the October 4 Winner Kyle Leonard!! (Calendar # 363)

Congratulations to the October 3 Winner Jeff Johnson!! (Calendar # 541)

Congratulations to the October 2 Winner Lisa Vedbraaten!! (Calendar # 902)

Congratulations to the October 1 Winner Howard Khaffla!! (Calendar # 912)

Congratulations to the September 30 Winner Randy Martin!! (Calendar # 622)

Congratulations to the September 29 Winner Gary Wilz!! (Calendar # 601)

Congratulations to the September 28 Winner Jeremy Owens!! (Calendar # 209)

Congratulations to the September 27 Winner Brad Anderson!! (Calendar # 83)

Congratulations to the September 26 Winner Brian Christensen!! (Calendar # 374) 

Congratulations to the September 25 Winner Steve Berg!! (Calendar # 360)

Congratulations to the September 24 Winner Margret Klaudt!! (Calendar # 639)

Congratulations to the September 23 Winner Vernon Swartz!! (Calendar # 875)
SIGN IN    SAVE TO MY DU    PRINT    AAA
Related:  north dakota

Free DU Decal

Receive a free DU decal when you signup for our free monthly newsletter.