DU Mobile Apps

2013 MTDU Calender Raffle

SIGN IN    SAVE TO MY DU    PRINT    AAA

Thank you everyone for you patience and all that you DU for the Ducks! Please check back each Wednesday for the weekly winner!

Week Chapter Name Prize
1 Kalispell Crosby, Dale  Browning Maxus 75th Anniversary DU Edition
2 Glendive Christian, Stefanie Henry Classic Octagon - .22 Mag Lever Rifle
3 Kalispell Corkish, Mike Marlin XL7 - .30-06 Bolt Camo
4 Colstrip Hays, Diane Ruger Mark III - .22 Auto Pistol
5 Glendive Kessel, Jordan Weatherby Upland – 12 Ga Pump
6 Glendive Teeters, Mark Benelli Supervinci -  12 Ga Auto Camo
7 Glasgow Shourds, Dustin Browning Buckmark Camper - .22 Stainless Pistol
8 Blackfoot River McCCafrin, Peter Henry Golden Boy - .22 Lever Rifle
9 Glasgow Fogle, Keith T/C Triumph - .50 Cal. Stainless Camo
10 Plentywood Mitchell, Ryan CZ Wingshooter – 12 Ga Over-Under
11 Kalispell Tuccillo, Philip T/C Venture - 204 Bolt Camo
12 Glendive Zimdars, Rocky Marlin XT - .17 HMR Bolt
13 Blackfoot River Saksa, Robert Winchester Super X Pump - 12 Ga Camo
14 Blackfoot Gobeli, Bo Browning BAR Longtrac - 30-06 Auto Rifle
15 Blackfoot River Laidlaw, Donald Remington 770  - .270 Bolt Camo Stainless
16 Glasgow Anthony, Dane Savage Mark II - .22 Bolt Camo
17 Colstrip Peplow, Donald Rossi Ranch Hand - .44 Mag Lever
18 Hardin Leach, Mike Remington Versamax - 12 Ga Auto Camo
19 Kalispell Perry, Ryan Beretta PX4 Storm – 9mm Auto Pistol
20 Glasgow Knodel, Sam Marlin Plinkster - .22 Auto Rifle
21 Colstrip Frederick, Johnny Howa Kings Camo Desert Combo - .30-06 w/Scope
22 Glendive Robinson, Keith Henry Survival Gun - .22 Auto
23 Med Lake Russell, Jeremy Beretta A400 Xtreme - 12 Ga Auto Camo w/Kick Off
24 Red Lodge Morse, Gary Savage Target - .17 HMR Thumbhole Rifle
25 Blackfoot River Brown, Michael T/C Impact - .50 Cal. Muzzleloader Kit
26 Glasgow Leader, Curtis Ruger LCP - .380 Auto Pistol
27 Blackfoot River Sidell, Sherry Ruger Vaquero 75th Anniv. DU Ed. - 45 Colt Revolver
28 Colstrip Anderson, Clay 4 Benelli Nova - 12 Ga Pump
29 Plentywood Ator, Chris Sig Mosquito - .22 Auto Pistol Carbon
30 Colstrip Dennehy, Neil Rossi Trifecta  - 20 Ga, .243, .22 3 Barrel Set
31 Blackfoot River Bartels, Ron Bersa 380 - .380 Auto Pistol Duo-Tone
32 Billings Porch, Lee  Henry Big Boy  - 45 Colt Lever Gold
33 Blackfoot River Nesbit, Douglas Savage Axis DU Edition - .243 Rifle
34 Yellowstone Chouinard, Larry Mossberg 930 Waterfowler – 12 Ga Auto
35 Med Lake Ludwig, David S&W M&P15-22 Tactical - .22 AR Rifle
36 Red Lodge Sironin, Gary Benelli Super Black Eagle II – 12 Ga Camo
37 Glasgow Huider, Juanita Ruger Hawkeye - .308 Bolt
38 Blackfoot River Hagen, Kelly Savage 64 Combo - .22 Rifle
39 Blackfoot River Moser, Kurt  CZ 720 - 20ga Auto 
40 Great Falls  Shabelski, John  Kimber 8400 DU 75th Edition 
41 Glasgow  Evenson, Bonnie  Beretta Tikka T3 Lite .243 Bolt 
42 Medicine Lake  Ator, Amy  Mossberg 715T .22 AR Flat Top 
43 Yellowstone  Redfern, Brian  Marlin XL7 - .25-06 Bolt Camo 
44 Glasgow  Row, Johnny  CVA Scout .243 
45 Glasgow  Row, Johnny  Browning A-Bolt Medallion 2 .30-06 
46 Plentywood  Tompt, Darin  Marlin 1895GBL 45.70 Big Loop Lever 
47 Yellowstone  Solberg, Levi  Kel-Tec PLR .22LR 
48 Helena  Redmond, Larry  Remington 887 DU Edition 12ga  
49 Glasgow  Idler, Ky  Benelli Montefeltro 12ga
50 Glasgow  Chappel, John  S&W Bodyguard .38 w/laser  
51 Blackfoot River  Zarr, Ron  Remington 59 Combo .22 w/scope 
52 Blackfoot River  Dipace, Michael  Winchester Ultimate Shadow .308 Bolt 

SIGN IN    SAVE TO MY DU    PRINT    AAA
Related:  montana

Free DU Decal

Receive a free DU decal when you signup for our free monthly newsletter.