Idaho DU Calendar Gun Giveaway

 

2018 Winners

Winners will be posted weekly throughout the entire year. Drawings are conducted by Nichols Accounting, an independent accounting firm.

An Idaho Ducks Unlimited representative will contact you soon with instructions for claiming your prize.

If you haven't heard from anyone within one week of winning, please contact Idaho Regional Director, Mond Warren at 208-869-5024 or mwarren@ducks.org. Winners are listed below by week, ticket number, name and the prize.

1
#907
Roger Sievers
Weatherby Element Waterfowl 12 Ga


2
#701
Robert Smith
S&W Shield .40

3
#41
Casey Reddick
Howa Hogue 1500 6.5 Creedmoor

4
#156
Devon Marner
Benelli Nova 12 Ga

5
#1103
Andrew Winkler
Weatherby Vanguard 7mm

6
#1146
Patrick Jacobs
Winchester SX3 12 Ga

7
#1569
Bruce Yazzie
Smith & Wesson 9mm

8
#1222
Kein Sutton
Savage Axis II .243

9
#94
Chad Dalrymple
Savage BMAG 17 HMR

10
#70
Evan Roth
Browning X-Bolt Speed 6.5

11
#1171
Travis Phelps
Weatherby Element

12
#898
Miekey Cockerham
Savage Rascal .22

13
#1038
Kimball Lowry
Remington 870 Express 12 Ga

14
#1069
Teri Maurer
700 Sendero .300 Win

15
#281
Shaun Ford
Beretta PX4 Storm 9mm

16
#1509
Emmett Brollier
Savage 93 .17 HMR

17
#1632
Adam Carter
Mossberg MVP Predator .308

18
#1589
Kenny Woods
Rem 700 ADL 7mm

19
Chris Miller
#1457
CZ Redhead Premier 12 Ga

20
#738
Les Salsman
GSG Firefly .22 LR

21
#1098
Irvin McCreary
Legacy Pointer O/U 12 Ga

22
#1628
Harrison Ronk
Mossberg 500 20 Ga

23
#1233
Matt Heffner
Benelli Montefeltro 12 Ga

24
#387
David Magee
Remington 700 SPS Tactical .223

25
#640
Tristin Green
Browning 22LR Camper

26
#498
Randy Fife
Glock Model 42 .380

27
#902
Woody Seibers
Howa 1500 Kryptek 6.5 Creedmoor

BONUS
#1428
Jon Oglesby
$2,000 Sportsman's Warehouse Shopping Spree

28
#35
Jack Hamilton
Legacy Pointer O/U 20 Ga

29
#943
Ian Deland
KAHR CW40 S&W

30
#730
Sean Edwards
Benelli Super Nova 12 Ga

31
#671
Craig Phillips
ATI Omni .223

32
#455
James Howell
Beretta A350 Extrema Max 5

33
#622
Austin Jacobs
Ruger LC9

34
#1588
Debbie Middleton
Ruger American .308 Win


35
#1175
Bud Buller
Stoeger Uplander SXS 12 Ga

36
#897
Chris Anderson
ATI Omni .223

37
#394
Earle Benjamin
Ruger American .308 Win

38
#1480
Curt & Jane Thiel
Glock 43 9mm

39
#1385
Jim Lund
Marlin 60 .22LR

40
#1150
Lynn Johnson
Kel Tech KSG 12 Ga

41
#811
William Mostoller
Ruger .556 AR



 

 



























 































 

Related